Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Accrington Stanley x vs Bury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 2 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Bolton 0 Drew With Coventry 0
|
Round 2 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Round 2 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 2 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 2 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 2 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 2 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 2 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Blackpool 3
|
Round 2 |
Blackpool
|
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 3 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 3 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 3 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Bury x vs Gillingham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Coventry 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 3 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 4 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 3 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 0 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Ipswich 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 3 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 0 |
Tranmere 5 Defeated Bolton 0
|
Round 3 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 0 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 3 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Lost To Shrewsbury 3
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 4 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 4 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Drew With Blackpool 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ipswich 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 4 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Lost To Burton Albion 4
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth 3 Drew With Coventry 3
|
Round 4 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 4 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Rotherham x vs Bury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 4 |
Rotherham |
2 - 0 |
Southend 0 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 4 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bolton 0 Lost To Ipswich 5
|
Round 5 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 5 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 5 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 5 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Burton Albion 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sunderland 3 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 5 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 0 |
Tranmere x vs Bury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 5 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 4 Defeated Southend 3
|
Round 5 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 6 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Round 6 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Round 6 |
Blackpool |
1 - 0 |
Burton Albion 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bury x vs Doncaster x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 6 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 5 Defeated Bolton 0
|
Round 6 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 0 |
Ipswich 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 6 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 0 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 6 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Drew With Coventry 3
|
Round 6 |
Coventry |
1 - 0 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Sunderland 0
|
Round 6 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 6 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 6 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 3 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 7 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 7 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Bolton x vs Bury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 7 |
Bolton |
1 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Drew With Accrington Stanley 3
|
Round 7 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 3 Defeated Blackpool 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 7 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 7 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 7 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Bolton 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 9 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 3 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 10 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 10 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Bolton 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 10 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Bury x vs Coventry x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 10 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 10 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 10 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Ipswich 1
|
Round 10 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 6
|
Round 10 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Southend 1
|
Round 10 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 10 |
Burton Albion |
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 10 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 11 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 11 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 11 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 4 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 11 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 11 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 11 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Bolton 0
|
Round 11 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 0 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Wycombe 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 3
|
Round 11 |
Fleetwood Town
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sunderland 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 11 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Drew With Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 12 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 3 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 12 |
AFC Wimbledon
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 12 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Lost To Ipswich 1
|
Round 12 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 12 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Sunderland 0
|
Round 12 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Burton Albion 3
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rotherham 4 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 12 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Drew With Peterborough 3
|
Round 12 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Bolton 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 12 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 13 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 13 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 13 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 13 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 13 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 4
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ipswich x vs Wycombe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 13 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 13 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 14 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 14 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 14 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Bolton 1 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 14 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 14 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 4 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 14 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 14 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Coventry 0
|
Round 14 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Sunderland 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Ipswich 0
|
Round 14 |
Ipswich |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 15 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Bolton 2
|
Round 15 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 15 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 15 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 15 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Doncaster 7
|
Round 15 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 5 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 15 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 15 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 0 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 15 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 15 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 16 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Portsmouth 2
|
Round 16 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 16 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 16 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 16 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Coventry 2
|
Round 16 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 16 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Sunderland 0
|
Round 16 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Southend 1 Lost To Ipswich 3
|
Round 16 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 17 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 4 Defeated Peterborough 3
|
Round 17 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Bolton 2 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 17 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Coventry 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 17 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Drew With Burton Albion 2
|
Round 17 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Tranmere 3
|
Round 17 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 17 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 17 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 0 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 17 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 4 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 7 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Ipswich 1
|
Round 7 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 7 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 18 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bolton 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 18 |
Bolton
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 18 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 18 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 18 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 18 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 7 Defeated Bolton 1
|
Round 19 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 19 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 19 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 2 Drew With Blackpool 2
|
Round 19 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 19 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 19 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Portsmouth 3
|
Round 19 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 3 Lost To Bristol Rovers 4
|
Round 19 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 4
|
Round 19 |
Oxford Utd
|
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Coventry 1
|
Round 19 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 19 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Rotherham 2
|
Round 5 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 7 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 18 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 3 Defeated Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 20 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Bolton 2 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 20 |
Bolton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 4 Defeated Southend 2
|
Round 20 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 20 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Ipswich 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 20 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Sunderland 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 20 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 20 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 20 |
Rotherham |
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 4 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 21 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 21 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 21 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 21 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 21 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Bolton 0
|
Round 21 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southend 2 Drew With Rotherham 2
|
Round 21 |
Rotherham |
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 21 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 21 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 0 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 22 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 22 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bolton 3 Defeated Southend 2
|
Round 22 |
Bolton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Peterborough 0
|
Round 22 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 22 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 22 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 22 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 22 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Ipswich 0
|
Round 22 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 22 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 22 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 23 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 23 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 4 Defeated Tranmere 2
|
Round 23 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 23 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 23 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 23 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 23 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Lost To Fleetwood Town 3
|
Round 23 |
Fleetwood Town
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sunderland 0 Drew With Bolton 0
|
Round 23 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 24 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 24 |
Oxford Utd
|
1 - 2 |
Bolton 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 24 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Sunderland 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 24 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 5 Defeated Ipswich 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 24 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 4 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 24 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 24 |
Blackpool |
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Coventry 4
|
Round 24 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 25 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 25 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Bolton 3 Lost To Burton Albion 4
|
Round 25 |
Burton Albion
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Drew With Sunderland 1
|
Round 25 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Round 25 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 25 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 25 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 25 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 0 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Coventry 4
|
Round 25 |
Coventry
|
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Ipswich 1
|
Round 25 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 3 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 26 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 27 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 27 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 - 2 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 27 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 4 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 27 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 0 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 27 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 27 |
Peterborough |
1 - 0 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 27 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Bolton 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 27 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 27 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 4 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 27 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 5 Defeated Bolton 1
|
Round 16 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With Ipswich 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 26 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 28 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 28 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Bolton 0 Lost To Portsmouth 1
|
Round 28 |
Portsmouth
|
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Coventry 1
|
Round 28 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 28 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 28 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 28 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Sunderland 1
|
Round 28 |
Sunderland
|
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 28 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Ipswich 2
|
Round 28 |
Ipswich
|
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 28 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 26 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 0 Drew With Doncaster 0
|
Round 29 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Fleetwood Town 0
|
Round 29 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 29 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 0 |
Ipswich 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 29 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 29 |
Rotherham |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 29 |
Gillingham |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury x vs Bolton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 30 |
Accrington Stanley |
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 2 Drew With Burton Albion 2
|
Round 30 |
Burton Albion |
1 - 2 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 30 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 0 Drew With Coventry 0
|
Round 30 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 30 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 30 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Ipswich 0
|
Round 30 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Bolton 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 30 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bolton 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 31 |
Coventry
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 31 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 1 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 31 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 31 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 31 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 0 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Sunderland 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Burton Albion 2
|
Round 31 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 31 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 16 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 32 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 4 Defeated Lincoln City 3
|
Round 34 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Bolton 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 34 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 34 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 34 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 34 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 4 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 34 |
Ipswich
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Sunderland 1
|
Round 34 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 34 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 0 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 34 |
Rotherham |
3 - 1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 34 |
Coventry
|
1 - 2 |
Southend 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 26 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 5 Defeated AFC Wimbledon 0
|
Round 29 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 35 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Wimbledon 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 35 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 35 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 1 |
Ipswich 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 35 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 35 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Bolton 0
|
Round 35 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 35 |
Coventry
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 35 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Southend 2 Lost To Burton Albion 3
|
Round 35 |
Burton Albion
|
1 - 2 |
Sunderland 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 35 |
Sunderland
|
2 - 0 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 35 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Sunderland 1 Drew With Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 13 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Bolton 1
|
Round 26 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 26 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 26 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Lost To Tranmere 3
|
Round 26 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 29 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 36 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Ipswich 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Bolton 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 36 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 36 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 0 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 36 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 36 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To AFC Wimbledon 2
|
Round 36 |
Gillingham |
2 - 0 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 36 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 0 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 36 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere x vs Fleetwood Town x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Sunderland 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ipswich 0 Lost To Fleetwood Town 1
|
Round 26 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 2 Drew With Bolton 2
|
Round 13 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Sunderland 0
|
Round 18 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Portsmouth 2 Drew With Fleetwood Town 2
|
Round 18 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 29 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool x vs Sunderland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
Bolton x vs Peterborough x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers x vs Ipswich x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Ipswich |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion x vs Wycombe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Coventry x vs Shrewsbury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster x vs AFC Wimbledon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham x vs Fleetwood Town x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd x vs Milton Keynes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth x vs Accrington Stanley x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham x vs Southend x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere x vs Lincoln City x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 38 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth x vs Doncaster x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 26 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale x vs Tranmere x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 34 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley x vs Doncaster x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon x vs Tranmere x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town x vs Rotherham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich x vs Portsmouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City x vs Coventry x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes x vs Gillingham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough x vs Bristol Rovers x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Peterborough |
2 - 0 |
Rochdale x vs Burton Albion x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Burton Albion |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury x vs Blackpool x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Southend x vs Bolton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe x vs Oxford Utd x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale x vs AFC Wimbledon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 26 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Coventry x vs Wycombe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bolton x vs Doncaster x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 4 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley x vs Coventry x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers x vs Rochdale x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion x vs Doncaster x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town x vs Bolton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City x vs AFC Wimbledon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd x vs Portsmouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough x vs Blackpool x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Peterborough |
2 - 0 |
Rotherham x vs Gillingham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury x vs Wycombe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Southend x vs Sunderland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Sunderland |
2 - 3 |
Tranmere x vs Milton Keynes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 40 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool x vs Burton Albion x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
Bolton x vs Lincoln City x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Bolton |
2 - 1 |
Coventry x vs Peterborough x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster x vs Tranmere x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gillingham x vs Accrington Stanley x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich x vs Southend x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Ipswich |
3 - 0 |
Milton Keynes x vs Fleetwood Town x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth x vs Bristol Rovers x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale x vs Oxford Utd x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Oxford Utd |
1 - 2 |
Sunderland x vs Shrewsbury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Sunderland |
3 - 0 |
Wycombe x vs Rotherham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 41 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley x vs Fleetwood Town x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 3 |
AFC Wimbledon x vs Sunderland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Sunderland |
2 - 3 |
Blackpool x vs Rochdale x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Blackpool |
3 - 1 |
Burton Albion x vs Shrewsbury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham x vs Coventry x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Coventry |
1 - 0 |
Ipswich x vs Bolton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Ipswich |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln City x vs Doncaster x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd x vs Bristol Rovers x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough x vs Milton Keynes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham x vs Portsmouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Southend x vs Wycombe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 42 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Bolton x vs Gillingham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Bolton |
3 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers x vs Burton Albion x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 3 |
Coventry x vs Oxford Utd x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Coventry |
3 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town x vs Lincoln City x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes x vs Accrington Stanley x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth x vs Blackpool x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale x vs Southend x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury x vs Ipswich x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland x vs Peterborough x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere x vs Rotherham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe x vs AFC Wimbledon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 43 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley x vs Bristol Rovers x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon x vs Milton Keynes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 3 |
Blackpool x vs Coventry x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Burton Albion x vs Sunderland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Gillingham x vs Tranmere x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Gillingham |
3 - 1 |
Ipswich x vs Rochdale x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Ipswich |
2 - 0 |
Lincoln City x vs Wycombe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd x vs Fleetwood Town x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough x vs Shrewsbury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Peterborough |
2 - 0 |
Rotherham x vs Doncaster x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Southend x vs Portsmouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 44 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Bolton x vs Rotherham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Bolton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers x vs Lincoln City x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Bristol Rovers |
3 - 1 |
Coventry x vs Burton Albion x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
Doncaster x vs Ipswich x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Doncaster |
3 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town x vs Southend x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes x vs Blackpool x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Milton Keynes |
3 - 1 |
Rochdale x vs Peterborough x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury x vs AFC Wimbledon x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland x vs Accrington Stanley x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Sunderland |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere x vs Oxford Utd x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe x vs Gillingham x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 45 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley x vs Wycombe x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon x vs Coventry x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
Blackpool x vs Doncaster x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Blackpool |
2 - 0 |
Burton Albion x vs Portsmouth x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
Gillingham x vs Bristol Rovers x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
Ipswich x vs Milton Keynes x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City x vs Rochdale x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd x vs Bolton x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough x vs Tranmere x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Peterborough |
3 - 1 |
Rotherham x vs Sunderland x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Southend x vs Shrewsbury x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 46 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Play-Off |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Play-Off |
Portsmouth |
2 - 0 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Play-Off |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Lost To Wycombe 4
|
Play-Off |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Lost To Wycombe 4
|
Play-Off |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town 1 Lost To Wycombe 4
|
Play-Off |
Fleetwood Town |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Play-Off |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Play-Off |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Play-Off |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Drew With Fleetwood Town 2
|
Play-Off |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley x vs Accrington Stanley x
|
Play-Off |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Drew With Fleetwood Town 2
|
Play-Off |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |